Professional Winners

1/8

Atlas Professionals

Men Beach Body                          

1 163 Jeremy Brandon                                           
2 165 Elliot Robinson                                            
3 172 Ty Rolle                                                        
4 161 Kyle Green                                                   
5 160 Ugo Arimonyeotu                                        
6 162 Anton Palomino                                          
7 164 Steven Smith                                               
8 169 Hakeem Benjamin                                     
9 159 Broderick Eggins                                         

10 167 Casey Bartholomew                                 
11 168 Lazarus Crumedy                                   
12 166 Prada Scobar                                
13 171 Anthony Ferry                                         
14 170 Marco Antonio                                          
15 173 Eric Burfict                                               
16 231 Kevin Mocombe                                         
16 229 Roy Mallow                                              
                                                                             
PRO MEN CLASSIC BB                                    
1 157 Darwin Zambrano                                       
2 150 Thorne Lewis                                             
3 149 David Ofonso
4 142 Heriberto Guzman Ornelas                   
5 154 Mohammad Sharif                                
6 155 Mostafa Hodaiby                                         
7 153 Tracy Walker                                             
8 156 Omar Noriega                                              
9 158 Koriontae Brown                                      
10 220 Tony Bennett
11 146 Reginald Williams                                 
12 152 Drew Brady                                      
13 151 Kyle Champion                           
14 148 Steve Ward                                               
                                                                            
PRO MEN STANDARD BB                          
1 138 Guy Harding                                               
2 143 Jorge Estrada                                         
3 137 Kevin Davis                                            
4 135 Kyle Stevens                                               
5 136 Chad Guidroz                                            
6 134 Jason LeBlanc                                 
7 140 Brian Copeland
8 141 Joe Mapes                                                 
9 139 Daryl Lattimore                                       
                                                                              
PRO MEN STANDARD BB ADAPTIVE       
1 145 Wade McCrae Washington                     

 

PRO WOMEN STANDARD BB
1 175 Dana Carver
2 174 Brandi LeBlanc
3 176 Silvia Alarcon

PRO WOMEN CLASSIC BB

1 179 Elsa Porter

2 177 Erin Elliott

3 178 Amber Delaney

4 180 Amy Noack

 PRO WOMEN SHAPE

1 194 Ashley Garcia

2 192 Kimberly Williams

3 191 Nikki Williams

4 238 Maira Benitez

5 193 Dawn Singletary

 

Pro Women Beach Body

1 200 Scarlett O'Connor

2 204 Abby Willis

3 205 Jeannette Feliciano

4 199 Helen Peebles

5 195 Sabrina Perkins

6 202 Nina Beason

7 207 Arnitra Short

8 201 Lauren Smith

9 209 Staci DeChamplain

10 213 Erika Anzaldua

11 198 Ginny Tannos

12 211 Cindy Ruiz

13 212 Cleia Dodson

14 206 Badma Copeland

15 210 Kelly James

16 196 Shonda Gipson

16 197 Iryna Sytnyk

16 203 Mary Collier

16 208 Stephanie McNeal

16 214 Sarah Butcher

16 243 Anna Kubeer

 PRO WOMEN FIGURE

1 190 AJ Joe

2 237 Melody Farkas

3 184 Jami Aten

4 185 Akwugo Akagha

5 187 Victoria Dales

6 182 Marisela Rodriguez

7 188 Mary Cogan

8 186 Kimberly Taylor

9 183 Jessica Cortez

10 181 Jeanette Santiago

11 189 Jennifer Ortego

Preview photos of Pro's and Amateurs

1/16

Atlas Amateurs

MEN STANDARD BODYBUILDING OPEN MEN 
OVERALL WINNER / NEW PRO Tony Bennett

Super HW

1st 250 Michael Stelzer

HW 

1st 220 Tony Bennett

1 221 Joe Ayers

MW

1 251 Pradeep Gupta

2 252 MD Dino Malik

3 222 Jason Carver

LW

1 249 Tyson Simpson

MEN STANDARD BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40

1 220 Tony Bennett

MEN STANDARD BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50

1 223 Jerry Johnson

2 224 Martin Pigg

3 250 Michael Stelzer

MEN STANDARD BODYBUILDING NOVICE

HW

1 221 Joe Ayers

MEN CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OPEN
OVERALL WINNER / NEW PRO DeAngelo Tatum

Class F

1 226 Mason Graves

Class E

1 220 Tony Bennett

Class D

1 251 Pradeep Gupta

2 247 Kyle Dill

Class C

1 252 MD Dino Malik

Class B

1 254 DeAngelo Tatum

Class A

1 225 Michael Gaytan

MEN CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40

1 220 Tony Bennett

2 248 John Neville

MEN CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50

1 223 Jerry Johnson

2 224 Martin Pigg

3 250 Michael Stelzer

MEN BEACH BODY OPEN

OVERALL WINNER / NEW PRO Kevin Mocombe

Class D

1 253 Zachary Farmer

2 230 Randall Lewis

3 250 Michael Stelzer

Class C

1 228 Cody Thomas

Class B

1 251 Pradeep Gupta

2 232 Quentin Gilbert

3 229 Roy Mallow

Class A

1 231 Kevin Mocombe

MEN BEACH BODY MASTERS 40

1 229 Roy Mallow

2 227 Daniel Orr

3 230 Randall Lewis

MEN BEACH BODY MASTERS 50

1 229 Roy Mallow

2 250 Michael Stelzer

MEN BEACH BODY NOVICE

Class C

1 253 Zachary Farmer

2 230 Randall Lewis

MEN BEACH BODY ADAPTIVE

1 233 Landon McEachern

WOMEN STANDARD BODYBUILDING ADAPTIVE

1 234 BJ Glaze

WOMEN CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40

1 235 Cassandra Partridge

Figure Open

OVERALL WINNER NEW PRO Melody Farkas

Class C

1 236 Brittany Martin

Class A

1 237 Melody Farkas

Figure Masters 40

236 Brittany Martin

FIGURE NOVICE

Class C

236 Brittany Martin

Shape Open

OVERALL WINNER / NEW PRO Maira Benitez

Class D

1 246 Melissa Gomes

Class B

1 240 Nicky Grover

2 245 Lyndsie Love

Class A

1 238 Maira Benitez

2 237 Melody Farkas

Shape Novice

Class B

1 240 Nicky Grover

WOMEN BEACH BODY OPEN

OVERALL WINNER / NEW PRO Anna Kubeer

Class D

1 244 Stephanie Perea

2 246 Melissa Gomes

Class C

1 243 Anna Kubeer

2 239 April Bradshaw

Class B

1 241 Lara West

2 242 Mandy Caldwell

3 245 Lyndsie Love

4 240 Nicky Grover

WOMEN BEACH BODY MASTERS 40

1 239 April Bradshaw

WOMEN BEACH BODY NOVICE

Class B

1 241 Lara West
2 240 Nicky Grover

Mixed Pairs

1 134 Jason LeBlanc

174 Brandi LeBlanc

Photography Matt Thomas

Photography Matt Thomas