top of page

International Atlas 2021

Screenshot_20210817-090747_(1).png

Tested Results

Professional Men's Standard Bodybuilding

6th

Brandon Arnold

7th

Derek Richardson

Professional Men's Classic Bodybuilding

1st

Michael Chidozie

2nd

Cory Williams

Professional Women's Classic Bodybuilding

1st

Melody Farkas

2nd

Donisha Santiago Anderson

3rd

Marry Su

4th

Helen Horton

Professional Figure

6th

Angie Alsaigh

7th

Christina Escamilla

Professional Shape

1st

Erika Anzaldua

2nd

Sunni Ewing

3rd

Kimberly KoKo Williams

4th

Rosa Hale

5th

Amanda Hall

Professional Men's Beach Body

6th

Justin Taylor

7th

Johnny Dotson

8th

Wendell Roberts

9th

Sid Karim

Professional Women's Beach Body

Men's Standard Bodybuilding Open

Overall Winner

Brent Coffee

Middleweight

1st Place: Brent Coffee

Light Heavyweight

1st Place: LaKeith Brown

NEW PRO!

Men's Standard Bodybuilding Novice

Heavyweight

1st Place: LaKeith Brown

Men's Standard Bodybuilding Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Brent Coffee

Men's Classic Bodybuilding Open

Overall Winner

Brent Coffee

Class D

1st Place: Brent Coffee

2nd Place: Felipe Jaimes

Class E

1st Place: Ihab Zaghal

NEW PRO!

Men's Classic Bodybuilding Novice

Class E

1st Place: Ihab Zaghal

Men's Classic Bodybuilding Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Brent Coffee

Women's Classic Bodybuilding Open

Class B

1st Place: Maria Williams

2nd Place: Stephanie Barton

Women's Classic Bodybuilding Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Stephanie Barton

Figure Open

Overall Winner

Apriel Wright

Class B

1st Place: Apriel Wright

2nd Place: Ada Abanobi

3rd Place: Maria Williams

4th Place: Karine Dsouza

Class C

1st Place: Courtney Swinhoe

2nd Place: Tiffany Coleman

NEW PRO!

Figure Novice

Class B

1st Place: Apriel Wright

Class C

1st Place: Courtney Swinhoe

Figure Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Ada Abanobi

2nd Place: Karine Dsouza

3rd Place: Courtney Swinhoe

4th Place: Tiffany Coleman

Shape Open

Overall Winner

Isabella Cardenas

Class A

1st Place: Facunda Nava

2nd Place: Heather Rosario

3rd Place: Angela Williams

4th Place: Shauna Sterling

Class B

1st Place: Isabella Cardenas

2nd Place: Teresa Henke

3rd Place: Ada Abanobi

4th Place: Angie Rios

Class C

1st Place: Adelina Calles

2nd Place: Amber Rose Ramirez

3rd Place: Jessica McWillians

4th Place: Adilene Alaniz

NEW PRO!

Shape Novice

Class A

1st Place: Marta Luz Menjivar

2nd Place: Angela Williams

3rd Place: Nancy Du

Class B

1st Place: Isabella Cardenas

Class C

1st Place: Adelina Calles

2nd Place: Amber Rose Ramirez

3rd Place: Christy Duggins

Shape Master's

Age 50+

1st Place: Heather Rosario

2nd Place: Elizabeth Thompson

3rd Place: Shaunna Sterling

Men's Beach Body Open

Overall Winner

Tyson Braziel

Class B

1st Place: AJ Campbell

Class C

1st Place: Tyson Braziel

Class D

1st Place: Erick Marin

NEW PRO!

Men's Beach Body Novice

Class B

1st Place: AJ Campbell

Men's Beach Body Teen's

1st Place

Ian Jaeger

Women's Beach Body Open

Overall Winner

Isabella Cardenas

Class A

1st Place: Linda Berry

2nd Place: Heather Rosario

3rd Place: Elizabeth Thompson

4th Place: Lin Humble

5th Place: Naomi Rosario

6th Place: Guadalupe Perez

Class B

1st Place: Isabella Cardenas

2nd Place: Cheska Scovino

Class C

1st Place: Jessica McWillians

2nd Place: Lainie Bahsen

NEW PRO!

Women's Beach Body Novice

Class A

1st Place: Elizabeth Thompson

2nd Place: Lin Humble

3rd Place: Naomi Rosario

Class B

1st Place: Isabella Cardenas

Women's Beach Body Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Linda Berry

2nd Place: Jessica McWillians

3rd Place: Linda Humble

4th Place: Lainie Bahnsen

5th Place: Guadalupe Perez

Age 50+

1st Place: Heather Rosario

2nd Place: Elizabeth Thompson

Women's Beach Body Teen's

1st Place

Naomi Rodario

Untested Results

Professional Men's Standard Bodybuilding

6th

Lawrence Doty

7th

Tony Bennett

8th

Timmy Pratt

9th

Darryl Lattimore

Professional Women's Standard Bodybuilding

1st

Brandi LeBlanc

Professional Men's Classic Bodybuilding

Professional Women's Classic Bodybuilding

1st

Kristina Love

2nd

Lisa Somers

Professional Figure

1st

Melissa Maldonado

2nd

Amy Kathryn Noack

3rd

Kassandra Bacon

4th

Malli Ford

5th

Tifani McClanahan

Professional Shape

1st

Helen Peebles

2nd

Rachel Richey

3rd

Alison Rollins

4th

Traci Sandler

5th

Esthela Fierro

Professional Men's Beach Body

6th

Mike Lipsey

7th

Antonio Applewhite

8th

Carlos Tapia

9th

Michael David Pieper

Professional Women's Beach Body

1st

Scarlett O'Connor

2nd

Sarah Lopez

3rd

Danielle Wendt

4th

Sidy Esquivel

5th

Hannah Tribley

Men's Standard Bodybuilding Open

NEW PRO!

Men's Classic Bodybuilding Open

NEW PRO!

Men's Classic Bodybuilding Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Glenn Webber

Mixed Pairs

1st Place

Kimberly Olvera

& Roy Mallow

Figure Open

Overall Winner

Melissa Maldonado

Class A

1st Place: Melissa Maldonado

2nd Place: Tonya Osborne

Class B

1st Place: Adrian Lawrie

Class D

1st Place: Silvia Tran

NEW PRO!

Figure Novice

Class A

1st Place: Tonya Osborne

Class B

1st Place: Adrian Lawrie

Shape Open

Overall Winner

Esthela Fierro

Class A

1st Place: Esthela Fierro

2nd Place: Heather Rosario

3rd Place: Robin Kelly

Class B

1st Place: Deanna Mitchell

2nd Place: Adilene Alaniz

NEW PRO!

Shape Novice

Class A

1st Place: Robin Kelly

2nd Place: Grace Chavez

Shape Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Esthela Fierro

2nd Place: Grace Chavez

3rd Place: Deanna Mitchell

Age 50+

1st Place: Heather Rosario

2nd Place: Deanna Mitchell

Men's Beach Body Open

Overall Winner

Tyson Braziel

Class A

1st Place: Emilio Cortez

Class B

1st Place: Trey Connor

2nd Place: Ernest Minix

3rd Place: MdNajibul Hossain

Class C

1st Place: Tyson Braziel

2nd Place: Colan Ford

NEW PRO!

Men's Beach Body Novice

Class A

1st Place: Emilio Cortez

Men's Beach Body Master's

Age 40+

1st Place: Colan Ford

Age 50+

1st Place: Ernest Minix

2nd Place: Colan Ford

3rd Place: Rodney Granger

</