G.B.O. Gods and Goddesses

Promoter- Adrianne Bieller

Men Open Beach Body

Class A

1st Place #6 Logan Bruchhaus

Class B

1st Place #4 Larry Swann 

Class C

1st Place #7 Adrian Robinson

Men Beach Body Novice

Class A

Overall PRO STATUS

1st Place #6 Logan Bruchhaus - 

2nd Place  #5 Ryan Plaisance

Class C 

1st Place #7 Adrian Robinson

Women Open Beach Body

Class A

Overall - PRO STATUS

1st Place #12 Melanie Williams- 

Class B

1st Place #10 Julie Williams

Women Beach Body Novice

Class A

1st Place #12 Melanie Williams

Figure Novice 

Class A

1st Place #9 Lisa Riley

Class B

1st Place #11 Mandy Fain

2nd Place #10 Julie Williams

Figure Open

Class A

Overall - PRO STATUS

1st Place #8 Dana Carver - 

2nd Place #09 Lisa Riley

Class B

1st Place #11 Mandy Fain

2nd Place #10 Julie Williams

Figure Masters 40

1st Place #9 Lisa Riley

Figure Masters 50

1st Place #10 Julie Williams

Men Classic Bodybuilding

Class B

Overall- PRO STATUS

1st Place #4 Larry Swann - 

Class C 

1st Place #2 Doni Williams

2nd Place #3 Brent Spell

Men Classic Bodybuilding Masters 50

1st Place #2 Doni Williams

2nd Place #3 Brent Spell

Women Classic

Class A

1st Place #8 Dana Carver

 

G.B.O. Mount Olympus 

Spokane Washington

Promoters-

G.B.O. Pro Krista Mcnaught - Davis and

G.B.O. Pro Kyle Stevens

Men's Teen Beach Body

1st Place  #21 Hunter Webster

Women Novice Beach Body

1st Place  #3 Kelsi Spring

Men Novice Beach Body

Class A

1st Place  #21 Hunter Webster

Men Novice Beach Body

Class B

1st Place  #5 Chris Jones

Figure Master Over 40

1st Place #4 Jessica Evans

2nd Place #11 Lindsay Smith

Men Open Bodybuilding

Light Weight

1st Place #1 Jeramy Harvey

Figure Novice 

Class C

1st Place #11 Lindsay Smith

2nd Place #Leana Thornton

Women Open Beach Body

Class A

1st Place #3 Kelsi Spring

Women Open Beach Body 

Class B

Overall -PRO STATUS

1st Place #12 Naomi Tobikiwibanga 

Figure Open

Class C

1st Place #4 Jessica Evans

2nd Place #11 Lindsay Smith

3rd Place #13 Lanae Thornton

Men Classic Bodybuilding

Class A

1st Place #2 Alex Quachnick

Class D 

Overall- PRO STATUS

1st Place #7 Triston Burke 

Women Classic Bodybuilding

#11 Lindsay Smith